advanced
TICKET SALES
buy now and save
1 day 45€
2 days 70€
3 days 80€

Prices valids till 15 de Marzo de 2012 or end of stock.

OFFICIAL TICKET SALE
Domingo 18
2000 and one (02.00- 04.30)
Sábado 17
ADAM (23.00- 00.30)
Domingo 18
Agoria (01.30- 04.30)
Domingo 18
AIKEN (03.30- 04.30)
Viernes 16
ÁLVARO ESPINOSA (23.00- 00.30)
Sábado 17
Apparat (03.30- 05.00)
Sábado 17
ASCII DISKO (06.00- CIERRE)
Domingo 18
BART SKILS (02.00- 04.30)
Viernes 16
Ben Clock (05.00- CIERRE)
Domingo 18
BLACK NOCK (05.30- CIERRE)
Sábado 17
Brian Cross (03.30- 04.30)
Sábado 17
Carl Craig presents 69. Live! (04.30- 05.30)
Domingo 18
Cassy (05-30- CIERRE)
Domingo 18
CHRISTIAN SMITH (04.30- CIERRE)
Viernes 16
CLOCKWORK (04.00- 05.30)
Sábado 17
CRISTIAN WÜNSCH (23.00- 00.30)
Sábado 17
DALI & DINAMITE (23.00- 00.30)
Domingo 18
DAN GHENACIA (02.00- 04.00)
Sábado 17
DASH BERLIN (02.00- 03.30)
Sábado 17
David Granha (01.30- 02.30)
Domingo 18
DAVIDE SQUILLACE (04.00- 05.30)
Sábado 17
DIXON (01.00- 03.00)
Sábado 17
DJ MURPHY VS A.PROFESSOR (04.00- 05.30)
Viernes 16
DJ RUSH (03.30- 05.00)
Domingo 18
DOSEM (23.00- 02.00)
Sábado 17
EDWARD ALLEN (23.00- 00.00)
Viernes 16
EKKOHAUS (02.00- 03.30)
Domingo 18
Ellen Allien (5.30- CIERRE)
Sábado 17
Exium Live! (00.30- 01.30)
Sábado 17
FONSI G (00.30- 01.30)
Viernes 16
Fritz Kalkbrenner. Live! (01.00- 02.00)
Sábado 17
Gabriel Casse (02.30- 03.30)
Sábado 17
HANSUR (04.30- CIERRE)
Domingo 18
Human halo (23.00- 00.30)
Sábado 17
JOCHEN MILLER (00.45- 02.00)
Sábado 17
JUDGE JULES (04.30- 05.45)
Domingo 18
LOCO DICE (02.00- 05.00)
Viernes 16
Luna City Express (05.30- CIERRE)
Sábado 17
M.A.N.D.Y. (05.30- CIERRE)
Viernes 16
MARC ANTONA (00.30- 02.00)
Domingo 18
MARC ROMBOY (04.30- CIERRE)
Viernes 16
Marcel Dettmann (05.00- CIERRE)
Sábado 17
MARCO V (05.45- CIERRE)
Sábado 17
Marien Novi (00.00- 00.45)
Viernes 16
Matthias Tanzmann (03.30- 5.30)
Sábado 17
Monolake Live! (03.00- 04.00)
Domingo 18
Neox (02.30- 03.30)
Viernes 16
Nina Kraviz (02.30- 04.00)
Viernes 16
Oscar Mulero (02.00- 3.30)
Sábado 17
PAULA CAZENAVE (03.00- 04.00)
Sábado 17
RADIO TRANSMISSION LIVE! (03.20- 04.30)
Domingo 18
RAMSET (23.00- 23.45)
Domingo 18
RARESH (23.45- 01.30)
Sábado 17
Reeko (01.30- 03.00)
Viernes 16
Ryan Elliot (01.00- 2.30)
Sábado 17
SCUBA (02.00- 03.30)
Domingo 18
SOSSA (23.00- 00.30)
Domingo 18
Sven Väth (01.30- 04.30)
Domingo 18
Svreca (04.30- CIERRE)
Viernes 16
SWEETER BEAT (23.00- 00.00)
Domingo 18
SYSTEM OF SURVIVAL (00.30- 02.00)
Viernes 16
Tale Of Us (05.30- CIERRE)
Domingo 18
THE MARTINEZ BROTHERS (05.00- CIERRE)
Viernes 16
THUGFUCKER (23.00- 01.00)
Domingo 18
Tini (23.00- 02.00)
Viernes 16
Tobias Live! (00.00- 01.00)
Domingo 18
UANAMANI. LIVE! (00.30- 01.30)
Sábado 17
UNDO (00.30- 02.00)
Domingo 18
WEHBBA (23.00- 02.00)
Sábado 17
MARCO RESMANN
Sábado 17
Sebo K
Jueves 16
TENNIS
Sábado 17
THE BLACK DOG